Home

Race Route Waiver Form Results Pictures Contact
BLCC Triathlon

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
RESULTS OF BIRCHWOOD LAKES TRI 2011
JULY 2, 2011  MEDFORD LAKES, NJ
 
  1.                                                                age|#in
    FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
    plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
    ===== ===================== ================ === = === ======= =======  ===== ==========
    1 SCOOGIE SNYDER         PA               43 M   1 1:02:30   1/24   M4049   1/79   M
    2 RYAN REIGHN           HADDON TWP NJ     32 M 106 1:03:07   1/27   M3039   2/79   M
    3 THOMAS BINGHAM        PHILADELPHIA PA   25 M  91 1:03:40   1/7    M2029   3/79   M
    4 ALEXANDER OCHMAN      WASHINGTON CROS   30 M  58 1:04:03   2/27   M3039   4/79   M
    5 CHRIS LYONS           MEDFORD NJ        39 M  43 1:04:10   3/27   M3039   5/79   M
    6 TIM CONNELLY          FT. DIX NJ        42 M 109 1:05:49   2/24   M4049   6/79   M
    7 CHRISTIAN WHIPPLE     BLACKWOOD NJ      39 M  83 1:06:58   4/27   M3039   7/79   M
    8 LAURIE HUG            AMBLER PA         46 F  88 1:07:33   1/13   F4049   1/38   F
    9 ROSS REYNOLDS         MANAHAWKIN NJ     37 M  64 1:08:10   5/27   M3039   8/79   M
    10 BEN ALLEN             MEDFORD NJ        37 M   2 1:08:17   6/27   M3039   9/79   M
    11 ASHLEY OLSEN          MT. LAUREL NJ     28 F 101 1:08:38   1/5    F2029   2/38   F
    12 JOHN BIALOUS          MEDFORD NJ        41 M 111 1:09:05   3/24   M4049  10/79   M
    13 ADAM SINGER           WILMINGTON DE     51 M  72 1:10:40   1/14   M5059  11/79   M
    14 JASON SHARPE          GLENSIDE PA       22 M  69 1:10:49   2/7    M2029  12/79   M
    15 JEFF MOORE            SOMERDALE NJ      31 M  50 1:11:29   7/27   M3039  13/79   M
    16 DAVID BRIENZA         PRINCETON JUNCT   49 M   8 1:12:05   4/24   M4049  14/79   M
    17 JACOB GANTZ           PHILADELPHIA PA   31 M  28 1:12:48   8/27   M3039  15/79   M
    18 SEAN MAHER            PHOENIXVILLE PA   39 M  46 1:13:51   9/27   M3039  16/79   M
    19 TIM CAPIZZI           YARDLEY PA        49 M  90 1:14:01   5/24   M4049  17/79   M
    20 MICKEY SYROP          SUMMIT NJ         55 M  74 1:14:34   2/14   M5059  18/79   M
    21 PAUL HOGAN            MEDFORD NJ        47 M  34 1:15:12   6/24   M4049  19/79   M
    22 LARRY TRIMMER         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   41 M  77 1:15:23   7/24   M4049  20/79   M
    23 HOWARD LEVINE         SHORT HILLS NJ    50 M 102 1:15:26   3/14   M5059  21/79   M
    24 ROBERT CELLUCCI       NORTH WALES PA    19 M  10 1:16:23   1/5    M0119  22/79   M
    25 GREG GATESMAN         MEDFORD NJ        36 M  29 1:16:47  10/27   M3039  23/79   M
    26 LIZA LYONS            MEDFORD NJ        42 F  44 1:17:16   2/13   F4049   3/38   F
    27 ROBERT DUNHAM         MEDFORD NJ        44 M  20 1:17:17   8/24   M4049  24/79   M
    28 KARL FISHER           MEDFORD LAKES NJ  46 M  25 1:17:27   9/24   M4049  25/79   M
    29 DANIEL BERENATO       HAMMONTON NJ      18 M   6 1:17:35   2/5    M0119  26/79   M
    30 LISA NORMAN           SHAMONG NJ        47 F  56 1:17:44   3/13   F4049   4/38   F
    31 MIKE GOLLOTTO         MEDFORD NJ        34 M  31 1:18:26  11/27   M3039  27/79   M
    32 THERESA YALENZANO     SHAMONG NJ        34 F 116 1:18:43   1/15   F3039   5/38   F
    33 JEFFREY KALPIN        SERGEANTSVILLE N  54 M  37 1:18:46   4/14   M5059  28/79   M
    34 DANIEL VELEZ          WYCKOFF NJ        27 M  78 1:19:14   3/7    M2029  29/79   M
    35 LISA FRANCIOTTI       WASHINGTON CROS   27 F  27 1:19:25   2/5    F2029   6/38   F
    36 MELANIE KASPER        PHILADELPHIA PA   31 F  38 1:19:35   2/15   F3039   7/38   F
    37 JOSH GINSBERG         MT. LAUREL NJ     38 M  30 1:19:47  12/27   M3039  30/79   M
    38 RICHARD MUTCH         MEDFORD NJ        52 M  53 1:19:59   5/14   M5059  31/79   M
    39 BRUCE ONG             PHILADELPHIA PA   37 M  96 1:20:12  13/27   M3039  32/79   M
    40 ERIK REBSTOCK         MEDFORD NJ        39 M  98 1:20:40  14/27   M3039  33/79   M
    41 SCOTT VENELLA         WESTMONT NJ       56 M  79 1:20:43   6/14   M5059  34/79   M
    42 NICK POLIDORI         MEDFORD NJ        30 M 114 1:20:55  15/27   M3039  35/79   M
    43 COLE HOWARD           PRINCETON JUNC N  46 M  93 1:20:56  10/24   M4049  36/79   M
    44 TOM NAGY              MEDFORD NJ        60 M  54 1:20:57   1/2    M6099  37/79   M
    45 CHRIS CLAYTON         MARLTON NJ        35 M  12 1:20:58  16/27   M3039  38/79   M
    46 LEE ROSENBERG         SHEMONG NJ        40 M 123 1:21:08  11/24   M4049  39/79   M
    47 CHRIS DENN            EGG HARBOR TWP N  39 M 118 1:21:10  17/27   M3039  40/79   M
    48 RUTH MUSETTO          MEDFORD NJ        37 F  52 1:21:23   3/15   F3039   8/38   F
    49 JOSEPH CORBETT        POTMAR MO         51 M 110 1:21:59   7/14   M5059  41/79   M
    50 ALLEN LOPEZ           BELLE MEAD NJ     38 M  42 1:22:05  18/27   M3039  42/79   M
    51 CARY CLARK            HOLLAND PA        49 M  11 1:22:18  12/24   M4049  43/79   M
    52 MICHAEL MALLICK       HAVERTOWN PA      32 M  94 1:22:27  19/27   M3039  44/79   M
    53 CHRISTINE O'BRIEN     HADDON TWP NJ     33 F  99 1:22:29   4/15   F3039   9/38   F
    54 MARK CURCIO           COLLEGEVILLE PA   49 M  13 1:22:45  13/24   M4049  45/79   M
    55 EMILY BUURMA          MEDFORD NJ        21 F   9 1:22:45   3/5    F2029  10/38   F
    56 NIEL HANERMAN         WASH CROSSING PA  52 M  89 1:23:36   8/14   M5059  46/79   M
    57 CHRISTIAN BELVILLE    SECANE PA         37 M   4 1:24:04  20/27   M3039  47/79   M
    58 MATTHEW DELANCY       MEDFORD NJ        15 M  14 1:24:31   3/5    M0119  48/79   M
    59 SCOTT ROTE            SHAMONG NJ        46 M  66 1:24:36  14/24   M4049  49/79   M
    60 PATRICIA STERN        HADDONFIELD NJ    46 F  73 1:25:18   4/13   F4049  11/38   F
    61 EDWARD WRIGHT         GREEN BROOK NJ    65 M  84 1:25:32   2/2    M6099  50/79   M
    62 SOPHIA NEKORANIK      YARDLEY PA        47 F  55 1:26:10   5/13   F4049  12/38   F
    63 BRITT ALLEN           MEDFORD NJ        38 F   3 1:26:16   5/15   F3039  13/38   F
    64 RUSSELL MOSSO         ROBBINSVILLE NJ   50 M  51 1:26:25   9/14   M5059  51/79   M
    65 DEBBY BOND            CRANBURY NJ       48 F 115 1:26:26   6/13   F4049  14/38   F
    66 ANDREW REESE          CHERRY HILL NJ    36 M  63 1:26:40  21/27   M3039  52/79   M
    67 NORA ZURZOLO          MEDFORD NJ        51 F  85 1:26:44   1/2    F5059  15/38   F
    68 ASHLEY POLHEMUS       MEDFORD LAKES NJ  21 F  61 1:26:45   4/5    F2029  16/38   F
    69 PETER TRIMBOLI        EAST BRUNSWICK N  49 M  76 1:26:47  15/24   M4049  53/79   M
    70 ANDREW SERVIS         LAWRENCEVILLE NJ  27 M  86 1:28:05   4/7    M2029  54/79   M
    71 TREY DELMARK          NEWTOWN PA        38 M  15 1:28:15  22/27   M3039  55/79   M
    72 LISA KALL             YARDLEY PA        40 F  36 1:28:25   7/13   F4049  17/38   F
    73 JOHN ROSANIA          MEDFORD NJ        44 M  65 1:28:25  16/24   M4049  56/79   M
    74 JUSTIN VANG           EDGEWATER PARK N  22 M 105 1:28:30   5/7    M2029  57/79   M
    75 KRISTEN LEE           CHERRY HILL NJ    19 F  41 1:28:34   1/3    F0119  18/38   F
    76 ZACH MAHER            PHOENIXVILLE PA   12 M 125 1:28:48   4/5    M0119  58/79   M
    77 ROY SCHEFFLER         EGG HARBOR TOWN   39 M  68 1:29:22  23/27   M3039  59/79   M
    78 BOB MEYER             MEDFORD NJ        51 M  47 1:29:32  10/14   M5059  60/79   M
    79 PATTI ANN FINCH       MEDFORD NJ        44 F 122 1:29:32   8/13   F4049  19/38   F
    80 THOMAS MITCHELL       BRICK NJ          57 M  49 1:29:52  11/14   M5059  61/79   M
    81 GREGORY O'SHEA        MEDFORD NJ        41 M  57 1:30:03  17/24   M4049  62/79   M
    82 DYNO HIN              PHILADELPHIA PA   43 M  33 1:30:08  18/24   M4049  63/79   M
    83 MARK JANUSZ           MEDFORD NJ        46 M  95 1:30:25  19/24   M4049  64/79   M
    84 MARK EBNER            MARLTON NJ        45 M  21 1:31:05  20/24   M4049  65/79   M
    85 BILL WAHL             SICKLERVILLE NJ   41 M  80 1:31:22  21/24   M4049  66/79   M
    86 DENISE LAPINSKI       MEDFORD NJ        42 F  39 1:31:30   9/13   F4049  20/38   F
    87 BRANT KUEHN           NEW YORK NY       31 M 104 1:31:41  24/27   M3039  67/79   M
    88 DOROTHY ELLIS         FREDERICK MD      43 F  22 1:31:47  10/13   F4049  21/38   F
    89 ANGELIQUE OKEEFE      SHAMONG NJ        38 F  59 1:32:12   6/15   F3039  22/38   F
    90 JILL MAHER            PHOENIXVILLE PA   39 F  45 1:32:42   7/15   F3039  23/38   F
    91 ROBIN WAHL            SICKLERVILLE NJ   39 F  81 1:32:49   8/15   F3039  24/38   F
    92 MICHAEL JAZIKOFF      SO PLAINFIELD NJ  44 M  35 1:32:55  22/24   M4049  68/79   M
    93 MICHELLE HARTSHORNE   MEDFORD NJ        39 F 119 1:33:36   9/15   F3039  25/38   F
    94 JOHN DICESARE         LANOKA HARBOR NJ  37 M  18 1:33:50  25/27   M3039  69/79   M
    95 JAN WEINSTOCK         PHILA PA          51 F  82 1:34:13   2/2    F5059  26/38   F
    96 RITA SHEA-VAN FOSSEN  BEDMINSTER NJ     45 F  70 1:34:25  11/13   F4049  27/38   F
    97 TEAM STERLING         MEDFORD NJ        01 F 120 1:34:38   2/3    F0119  28/38   F
    98 BRADLEY DENN          MEDFORD NJ        42 M  16 1:34:51  23/24   M4049  70/79   M
    99 KATHRYN HANLEY        EARLEVILLE MD     39 F  32 1:36:08  10/15   F3039  29/38   F
    100 TEAM SCOTT-GOLLOTTO   MEDFORD NJ        33 F 107 1:36:39  11/15   F3039  30/38   F
    101 JOSEPH CIMINALE       RUNNEMEDE NJ      25 M 124 1:37:00   6/7    M2029  71/79   M
    102 ALICE HONG            NEW YORK NY       33 F 103 1:38:00  12/15   F3039  31/38   F
    103 ROSS COSTANTINO JR    EGG HARBOR TWP N  34 M 108 1:39:33  26/27   M3039  72/79   M
    104 MARK CONSTANTINO       NJ               31 M 112 1:39:34  27/27   M3039  73/79   M
    105 PATRICK TARRANT       NEWTOWN PA        55 M  75 1:40:04  12/14   M5059  74/79   M
    106 REBECCA MILBAUER      DAYTON NJ         23 F  48 1:42:07   5/5    F2029  32/38   F
    107 LENNY KATASKI         SOMERS POINT NJ   27 M 113 1:42:47   7/7    M2029  75/79   M
    108 ANTHONY PROCIDA       HADDON TWP. NJ    51 M  62 1:43:01  13/14   M5059  76/79   M
    109 JAMES BRICE           ASHBURN VA        53 M   7 1:44:30  14/14   M5059  77/79   M
    110 KARA PLEY             MEDFORD NJ        42 F  87 1:46:02  12/13   F4049  33/38   F
    111 MADELINE FARMER       MOORESTOWN NJ     13 F  23 1:47:24   3/3    F0119  34/38   F
    112 TONI FARMER           MOORESTOWN NJ     42 F  24 1:50:05  13/13   F4049  35/38   F
    113 SHERRY BENNETT        MT LAUREL NJ      37 F   5 1:50:19  13/15   F3039  36/38   F
    114 MICHAEL COHABOY       BURLINGTON NJ     43 M 117 1:54:48  24/24   M4049  78/79   M
    115 MICHELE PATRUNO-VOLPI MANALAPAN NJ      34 F  60 1:59:09  14/15   F3039  37/38   F
    116 PIA SHEPARD           GLEN ROCK NJ      38 F  71 2:01:53  15/15   F3039  38/38   F
    117 MAXWELL DENN          MEDFORD NJ        14 M  17 2:15:25   5/5    M0119  79/79   M

BIRCHWOOD LAKES TRIATHLON AGE GROUP RESULTS
 
 
                        
 
 
 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
1    24 ROBERT CELLUCCI     19 NORTH WALES     PA 1:16:23
2    29 DANIEL BERENATO     18 HAMMONTON       NJ 1:17:35
3    58 MATTHEW DELANCY     15 MEDFORD         NJ 1:24:31
4    76 ZACH MAHER          12 PHOENIXVILLE    PA 1:28:48
5   117 MAXWELL DENN        14 MEDFORD         NJ 2:15:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
1    75 KRISTEN LEE         19 CHERRY HILL     NJ 1:28:34
2    97 TEAM STERLING       01 MEDFORD         NJ 1:34:38
3   111 MADELINE FARMER     13 MOORESTOWN      NJ 1:47:24
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
1    14 JASON SHARPE        22 GLENSIDE        PA 1:10:49
2    34 DANIEL VELEZ        27 WYCKOFF         NJ 1:19:14
3    70 ANDREW SERVIS       27 LAWRENCEVILLE   NJ 1:28:05
4    74 JUSTIN VANG         22 EDGEWATER PARK  NJ 1:28:30
5   101 JOSEPH CIMINALE     25 RUNNEMEDE       NJ 1:37:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
1    35 LISA FRANCIOTTI     27 WASHINGTON CROS PA 1:19:25
2    55 EMILY BUURMA        21 MEDFORD         NJ 1:22:45
3    68 ASHLEY POLHEMUS     21 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ 1:26:45
4   106 REBECCA MILBAUER    23 DAYTON          NJ 1:42:07
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
1     4 ALEXANDER OCHMAN    30 WASHINGTON CROS PA 1:04:03
2     5 CHRIS LYONS         39 MEDFORD         NJ 1:04:10
3     7 CHRISTIAN WHIPPLE   39 BLACKWOOD       NJ 1:06:58
4     9 ROSS REYNOLDS       37 MANAHAWKIN      NJ 1:08:10
5    10 BEN ALLEN           37 MEDFORD         NJ 1:08:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
1    32 THERESA YALENZANO   34 SHAMONG         NJ 1:18:43
2    36 MELANIE KASPER      31 PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:19:35
3    48 RUTH MUSETTO        37 MEDFORD         NJ 1:21:23
4    53 CHRISTINE O'BRIEN   33 HADDON TWP      NJ 1:22:29
5    63 BRITT ALLEN         38 MEDFORD         NJ 1:26:16
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
1     6 TIM CONNELLY        42 FT. DIX         NJ 1:05:49
2    12 JOHN BIALOUS        41 MEDFORD         NJ 1:09:05
3    16 DAVID BRIENZA       49 PRINCETON JUNCT NJ 1:12:05
4    19 TIM CAPIZZI         49 YARDLEY         PA 1:14:01
5    21 PAUL HOGAN          47 MEDFORD         NJ 1:15:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
1    30 LISA NORMAN         47 SHAMONG         NJ 1:17:44
2    60 PATRICIA STERN      46 HADDONFIELD     NJ 1:25:18
3    62 SOPHIA NEKORANIK    47 YARDLEY         PA 1:26:10
4    65 DEBBY BOND          48 CRANBURY        NJ 1:26:26
5    72 LISA KALL           40 YARDLEY         PA 1:28:25
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
1    13 ADAM SINGER         51 WILMINGTON      DE 1:10:40
2    20 MICKEY SYROP        55 SUMMIT          NJ 1:14:34
3    23 HOWARD LEVINE       50 SHORT HILLS     NJ 1:15:26
4    33 JEFFREY KALPIN      54 SERGEANTSVILLE  NJ 1:18:46
5    38 RICHARD MUTCH       52 MEDFORD         NJ 1:19:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
1    67 NORA ZURZOLO        51 MEDFORD         NJ 1:26:44
2    95 JAN WEINSTOCK       51 PHILA           PA 1:34:13
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
1    44 TOM NAGY            60 MEDFORD         NJ 1:20:57
2    61 EDWARD WRIGHT       65 GREEN BROOK     NJ 1:25:32
     
RESULTS OF BIRCHWOOD LAKES TRI 2012
JULY 4, 2012  MEDFORD LAKES, NJ

age|#in
FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === ======= ======= ===== ==========
1 SCOTT DUPREX          UNKNOWN           44 M 107 1:02:41   MALE WINNER    1/84   M
2 ALEXANDER OCHMAN      WASHINGTON C      31 M 128 1:02:56     2nd MALE     2/84   M
3 SCOOGIE SNYDER        DOYLESTOWN PA     44 M 170 1:03:14     3rd MALE     3/84   M
4 CHRIS LYONS           MEDFORD NJ        40 M  48 1:05:15   1/32   M4049   4/84   M
5 DON SULLIVAN          PALM BEACH FL     42 M  86 1:06:59   2/32   M4049   5/84   M

    6 TIM CONNELLY          FORT DIX NJ       43 M 101 1:07:20   3/32   M4049   6/84   M
7 JASON SHARPE          MEDFORD LAKE NJ   23 M  78 1:07:40   1/14   M2029   7/84   M
8 JOHN BIALLOUS         MEDFORD NJ        42 M 127 1:07:54   4/32   M4049   8/84   M
9 SUE HUELSTER          RIVERTON NJ       38 F 140 1:08:01  FEMALE WINNER   1/52   F
10 BILL STOUT            YARDLEY PA        38 M  85 1:08:11   1/17   M3039   9/84   M

   11 DANIEL REPETTI        MANALAPAM NJ      39 M 135 1:08:27   2/17   M3039  10/84   M
12 ROBERT CELLUCCI       NORTH WALES PA    20 M  16 1:09:53   2/14   M2029  11/84   M
13 DAVID BRIENZA         W WINDSOR NJ      50 M 119 1:09:56   1/16   M5059  12/84   M
14 BEN ALLEN             MEDFORD NJ        38 M 125 1:10:14   3/17   M3039  13/84   M
15 VANJA SIKIRICA        WAYNE PA          32 M  82 1:10:49   4/17   M3039  14/84   M

   16 GLENN KROTICH         PHILLY PA         48 M 104 1:11:33   5/32   M4049  15/84   M
17 JULIAN SETIAN         NEW YORK NY       40 M  77 1:11:35   6/32   M4049  16/84   M
18 JOSH HULBERT          PHILADELPHIA PA   24 M  36 1:12:27   3/14   M2029  17/84   M
19 PETER OBRIEN          YARDLEY PA        40 M  67 1:12:46   7/32   M4049  18/84   M
20 ALAN EISLER           UNKNOWN           46 M 105 1:13:15   8/32   M4049  19/84   M

   21 KEVIN KENNEDY         GLEN ROCK NJ      46 M  40 1:13:33   9/32   M4049  20/84   M
22 JOE ZURZOLO           MEDFORD NJ        46 M 108 1:13:36  10/32   M4049  21/84   M
23 PAUL HOGAN            MEDFORD NJ        48 M  34 1:14:00  11/32   M4049  22/84   M
24 JOSEPH BILELLO        MEDFORD NJ        43 M 117 1:14:11  12/32   M4049  23/84   M
25 MICHELE POLLIO        PHILLY PA         47 F 114 1:14:20    2nd FEMALE    2/52   F

   26 ERIN FISHER           PHILADELPHIA PA   26 F  27 1:14:36    3rd FEMALE    3/52   F
27 MIKE RICHARDS         UNKNOWN           54 M 102 1:14:37   2/16   M5059  24/84   M
28 DANA PALUMBO          MARLTON NJ        29 F 126 1:15:25   1/12   F2029   4/52   F
29 ONOFRIO DEGENNARO     BERWYN PA         37 M  18 1:15:31   5/17   M3039  25/84   M
30 JEREMY KNOLL          MEDFORD NJ        36 M  43 1:15:36   6/17   M3039  26/84   M

   31 MIKE DOUGHERTY        PHILLY PA         28 M 123 1:15:40   4/14   M2029  27/84   M
32 DANIEL O'BRIEN        MARLTON NJ        24 M  65 1:15:53   5/14   M2029  28/84   M
33 WILLIAM SHAY III      BALA CYNWYD PA    40 M  79 1:15:59  13/32   M4049  29/84   M
34 JOSH GINSBERG         MT LAUREL NJ      39 M  94 1:16:24   7/17   M3039 30/84   M
35 BRUCE ONG             PHILLY PA         38 M 136 1:17:11   8/17   M3039  31/84   M

   36 GREGORY GATESMAN      MEDFORD NJ        37 M 132 1:17:28   9/17   M3039  32/84   M
37 CHRIS DENN            OCEAN CITY NJ     40 M  20 1:17:31  14/32   M4049  33/84   M
38 LIZA LYONS            MEDFORD NJ        43 F  49 1:17:34   1/19   F4049   5/52   F
39 ZACH MAHER            PHOENIXVILLE PA   13 M  52 1:17:45   1/2    M0219  34/84   M
40 SEAN MAHER            PHOENIXVILLE PA   40 M  51 1:17:45  15/32   M4049  35/84   M

   41 ALISON SHELOFSKY      ANNANDALE NJ      48 F  81 1:17:51   2/19   F4049   6/52   F
42 KURT FRITZ            CHERRY HILL NJ    49 M 139 1:18:14  16/32   M4049  36/84   M
43 LEE ROSENBERG         SHAMONG NJ        41 M 134 1:18:58  17/32   M4049  37/84   M
44 JEFF SALLADE          MEDFORD NJ        37 M 118 1:18:59  10/17   M3039  38/84   M
45 SEAN TOOHEY           VOORHEES NJ       38 M  95 1:19:01  11/17   M3039  39/84   M

   46 LISA FRANCIOTTI       WASHINGTON C PA   28 F 129 1:19:14   2/12   F2029   7/52   F
47 RUTH MUSETTO          MEDFORD NJ        38 F  62 1:19:55   1/14   F3039   8/52   F
48 ALISHA NEVILLE        MOUNT LAUREL NJ   31 F  64 1:19:57   2/14   F3039   9/52   F
49 CARRIE BIEMER         PHILADELPHIA PA   25 F  10 1:19:57   3/12   F2029  10/52   F
50 JEFFERY AHRENS        MEDFORD NJ        33 M   2 1:20:02  12/17   M3039  40/84   M

 

                                                               age|#in       p.  2
FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === ======= =======  ===== ==========
51 MICHAEL MALLICK       HAVERTOWN PA      33 M  55 1:20:25  13/17   M3039  41/84   M
52 ROBERT HESKETH        SICKLERVILLE NJ   51 M  31 1:20:26   3/16   M5059  42/84   M
53 CAT WELCH             W DEPTFORD NJ     45 F 116 1:21:11   3/19   F4049  11/52   F
54 JAY MARTIN            MEDFORD NJ        42 M  57 1:21:42  18/32   M4049  43/84   M
55 BILL MANLEY           LANGHORNE PA      51 M  56 1:21:55   4/16   M5059  44/84   M

   56 ANDREW REESE          CHERRY HILL NJ    37 M  71 1:22:06  14/17   M3039  45/84   M
57 MICKEY CAMPBELL       MEDFORD NJ        24 M  15 1:22:12   6/14   M2029  46/84   M
58 COLLEEN RONKOWSKI     MEDFORD NJ        35 F  92 1:22:33   3/14   F3039  12/52   F
59 JOE KHAN              PHILADELPHIA PA   36 M  42 1:23:28  15/17   M3039  47/84   M
60 DANIEL RILEY          PHILADELPHIA PA   28 M  72 1:23:32   7/14   M2029  48/84   M

   61 ERIK BERGENHOLTZ      MEDFORD NJ        42 M 106 1:23:45  19/32   M4049  49/84   M
62 MICHAEL SAPORITO      WEST CHESTER PA   51 M  74 1:24:08   5/16   M5059  50/84   M
63 JESSICA HERNINKO      CONSHOHOCKEN PA   24 F  30 1:24:30   4/12   F2029  13/52   F
64 RON WILLOUGHBY        MEDFORD NJ        53 M  99 1:25:09   6/16   M5059  51/84   M
65 IAN JACOBS            MOORESTOWN NJ     52 M  37 1:25:17   7/16   M5059  52/84   M

   66 BRIAN LUCAS           PHILLY PA         29 M 112 1:25:18   8/14   M2029  53/84   M
67 RICH LACOVARA         MEDFORD NJ        47 M  93 1:25:20  20/32   M4049  54/84   M
68 CAT MAKAREWICH        PHILADELPHIA PA   28 F  53 1:25:34   5/12   F2029  14/52   F
69 BRANT KUEHN           NEW YORK NY       32 M  45 1:26:04  16/17   M3039  55/84   M
70 JUDY MAIER            MEDFORD NJ        51 F 110 1:26:38   1/4    F5059  15/52   F

   71 JOHN ROSANIA          MEDFORD NJ        45 M  73 1:26:50  21/32   M4049  56/84   M
72 CHUCK DEPALMA         NEWTOWN PA        45 M  22 1:27:00  22/32   M4049  57/84   M
73 PETER TRIMBOLI        EAST BRUNSWI NJ   50 M  87 1:27:07   8/16   M5059  58/84   M
74 PATTI ANN FINCH       MEDFORD NJ        45 F  26 1:27:19   4/19   F4049  16/52   F
75 THOMAS MITCHELL       BRICK NJ          58 M 100 1:27:46   9/16   M5059  59/84   M

   76 DAVID LANGE           PHILLY PA         56 M 113 1:28:12  10/16   M5059  60/84   M
77 TEAM AWESOME          UNKNOWN           45 M 133 1:28:13  23/32   M4049  61/84   M
78 DYNO HIN              PHILADELPHIA PA   44 M  33 1:28:14  24/32   M4049  62/84   M
79 RUSSELL MOSSO         ROBBINSVILLE NJ   51 M  61 1:28:26  11/16   M5059  63/84   M
80 ARTHUR FRITZINGER     PHILADELPHIA PA   26 M  29 1:28:50   9/14   M2029  64/84   M

   81 MICHELE ANNIBAL       PHILADELPHIA PA   26 F   4 1:29:04   6/12   F2029  17/52   F
82 NORA ZURZOLLO         MEDFORD NJ        52 F 109 1:29:05   2/4    F5059  18/52   F
83 CAROLYN MILLER        WASHINGTON DC     23 F  58 1:29:13   7/12   F2029  19/52   F
84 HEATHER RYAN          PHILLY PA         33 F 137 1:29:43   4/14   F3039  20/52   F
85 MARY BRYANT           WEST CHESTER PA   46 F  14 1:29:55   5/19   F4049  21/52   F

   86 BRIAN DOUGHERTY       MICKLETON NJ      51 M  96 1:29:58  12/16   M5059  65/84   M
87 SEAN OKEEFE           SHAMONG NJ        41 M 131 1:30:26  25/32   M4049  66/84   M
88 CHRISTIE WELSH        PENNINGTON NJ     31 F  90 1:30:36   5/14   F3039  22/52   F
89 PETER JULO            LAMBERTVILLE NJ   46 M  38 1:30:41  26/32   M4049  67/84   M
90 STEPHEN PIERCE        CHANTILLY VA      24 M  69 1:30:54  10/14   M2029  68/84   M

   91 SCOTT KERNS           MEDFORD NJ        41 M  41 1:31:01  27/32   M4049  69/84   M
92 MONIKA SCHOENBERG     MEDFORD NJ        21 F  75 1:31:20   8/12   F2029  23/52   F
93 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE     SHAMONG NJ        39 F  66 1:31:23   6/14   F3039  24/52   F
94 DOROTHY DUFFY         LAFAYETTE HI PA   51 F  91 1:32:49   3/4    F5059  25/52   F
95 ERIN MALINOWSKI       BELLMAWR NJ       32 F  54 1:32:50   7/14   F3039  26/52   F

   96 KEELY MURRAY          MEDFORD NJ        42 F 138 1:33:14   6/19   F4049  27/52   F
97 SOPHIA NEKORANIK      YARDLEY PA        48 F 120 1:33:23   7/19   F4049  28/52   F
98 LAUREN DETORO         ANNANDALE NJ      47 F  23 1:33:57   8/19   F4049  29/52   F
99 JOYE BRICKER          VOORHEES NJ       43 F  12 1:33:57   9/19   F4049  30/52   F
100 DAVID STEINMETZ       MEDFORD NJ        21 M  83 1:34:14  11/14   M2029  70/84   M

 

                                                               age|#in   p.  3
FINAL   grp|age   age  sex|#fin
plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === ======= =======  ===== ==========
101 MEGAN KEHOE           MARLTON NJ        21 F  98 1:34:47   9/12   F2029  31/52   F
102 EMILY PENN            MEDFORD NJ        24 F  68 1:34:48  10/12   F2029  32/52   F
103 CORRIE AMICK          FAIRVIEW PA       30 F   3 1:35:05   8/14   F3039  33/52   F
104 TEAM BILECKI          MEDFORD           45 M 121 1:35:22  28/32   M4049  71/84   M
105 DENISE LAPINSKI       MEDFORD NJ        43 F  47 1:35:50  10/19   F4049  34/52   F

  106 MICHELLE HARTSHORNE   MEDFORD NJ        40 F 111 1:36:33  11/19   F4049  35/52   F
107 DAVID TROCHE          BROWNSMILLS NJ    34 M  88 1:38:50  17/17   M3039  72/84   M
108 CHARLES MILLER        BROWNS MILLS NJ   26 M  59 1:38:50  12/14   M2029  73/84   M
109 MOLLY AVERY           OAKLYN NJ         45 F   6 1:39:29  12/19   F4049  36/52   F
110 RICK ARTURO           MEDFORD NJ        53 M   5 1:39:42  13/16   M5059  74/84   M

  111 JOHN ASFAR            MEDFORD NJ        46 M 124 1:39:51  29/32   M4049  75/84   M
112 DAN LAPINSKI          MEDFORD NJ        43 M  46 1:40:04  30/32   M4049  76/84   M
113 SUSAN SHEEHAN         MANAHAWKIN NJ     47 F  80 1:40:22  13/19   F4049  37/52   F
114 BRAD DENN             MEDFORD NJ        43 M  19 1:40:59  31/32   M4049 77/84   M
115 DEIHDRA MILLER        GLEN ROCK NJ      38 F  60 1:41:03   9/14   F3039  38/52   F

  116 LISSA MYERS           HAINESPORT NJ     34 F  63 1:41:19  10/14   F3039  39/52   F
117 EDWARD DION           MEDFORD NJ        41 M  24 1:41:29  32/32   M4049  78/84   M
118 JILL MAHER            PHOENIXVILLE PA   40 F  50 1:41:34  14/19   F4049  40/52   F
119 RYAN MAHER            PHOENIXVILLE PA   11 M 103 1:41:34   2/2    M0219  79/84   M
120 KARA PLEY             MEDFORD NJ        43 F  70 1:41:57  15/19   F4049  41/52   F

  121 KELLY KOZINK          MICKELTON NJ      37 F 130 1:42:38  11/14   F3039  42/52   F
122 RUCK DAVIDS           MEDFORD LAKE NJ   55 M  17 1:43:11  14/16   M5059  80/84   M
123 JANICE KATZ           CHERRY HILL NJ    50 F  39 1:44:18   4/4    F5059  43/52   F
124 MARYANN BRUNO         CHERRY HILL NJ    49 F  13 1:44:18  16/19   F4049  44/52   F
125 ALICE HONG            NEW YORK NY       34 F  35 1:44:37  12/14   F3039  45/52   F

  126 SHERRY BENNETT        MT LAUREL NJ      38 F   7 1:45:08  13/14   F3039  46/52   F
127 JENNIFER DION         MEDFORD NJ        38 F  25 1:45:36  14/14   F3039  47/52   F
128 PATRICK BOHAN         LONG BEACH NY     56 M  11 1:45:42  15/16   M5059  81/84   M
129 LINDSEY FROELICH      ISELIN NJ         29 F 115 1:47:21  11/12   F2029  48/52   F
130 MARK BERGERY          BROWNS MILLS NJ   22 M   9 1:48:37  13/14   M2029  82/84   M

  131 ERIC BERGERY          BROWNS MILLS NJ   27 M   8 1:48:37  14/14   M2029  83/84   M
132 JOANNE HETTICH-LEDER  MOUNT LAUREL NJ   48 F  32 1:51:45  17/19   F4049  49/52   F
133 DAVE KONNEKER         SMYRNA GA         51 M  44 1:52:02  16/16   M5059  84/84   M
134 CLAUDINE AYSCUE       HADDONFIELD NJ    42 F  97 1:52:54  18/19   F4049  50/52   F
135 PATTI FLANAGAN        MEDFORD NJ        27 F  28 1:53:32  12/12   F2029  51/52   F
136 JENNIFER WARD         WILLOW GROVE PA   46 F  89 1:58:44  19/19   F4049  52/52   F

 

 

          T O P    3    M A L E    F I N I S H E R S

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time   
===== ==== ======================= ================== === =======
1  107 SCOTT DUPREX            UNKNOWN             44 1:02:41
2  128 ALEXANDER OCHMAN        WASHINGTON C        31 1:02:56
3  170 SCOOGIE SNYDER          DOYLESTOWN PA       44 1:03:14

 

           T O P    3    F E M A L E    F I N I S H E R S

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time   
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === =======
1     9  140 SUE HUELSTER            RIVERTON NJ         38 1:08:01
2    25  114 MICHELE POLLIO          PHILLY PA           47 1:14:20
3    26   27 ERIN FISHER             PHILADELPHIA PA     26 1:14:36

 

       

   

A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                   MALES AGE GROUP:  01 - 19

Place   No.      Name             Age City         St  Time     
=====  ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
1    39 ZACH MAHER             13 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:17:45
2   119 RYAN MAHER             11 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:41:34

         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place   No.      Name             Age City         St  Time     
=====  ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
1     7 JASON SHARPE           23 MEDFORD LAKE NJ 1:07:40
2    12 ROBERT CELLUCCI        20 NORTH WALES  PA 1:09:53
3    18 JOSH HULBERT           24 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:12:27
4    31 MIKE DOUGHERTY         28 PHILLY       PA 1:15:40
5    32 DANIEL O'BRIEN         24 MARLTON      NJ 1:15:53

 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place   No.      Name             Age City         St  Time     
=====  ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
1    28 DANA PALUMBO           29 MARLTON      NJ 1:15:25
2    46 LISA FRANCIOTTI        28 WASHINGTON C PA 1:19:14
3    49 CARRIE BIEMER          25 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:19:57
4    63 JESSICA HERNINKO       24 CONSHOHOCKEN PA 1:24:30
5    68 CAT MAKAREWICH         28 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:25:34

 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place   No.      Name             Age City         St  Time     
=====  ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
1    10 BILL STOUT             38 YARDLEY      PA 1:08:11
2    11 DANIEL REPETTI         39 MANALAPAM    NJ 1:08:27
3    14 BEN ALLEN              38 MEDFORD      NJ 1:10:14
4    15 VANJA SIKIRICA         32 WAYNE        PA 1:10:49
5    29 ONOFRIO DEGENNARO      37 BERWYN       PA 1:15:31

 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place   No.      Name             Age City         St  Time     
=====  ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
1    47 RUTH MUSETTO           38 MEDFORD      NJ 1:19:55
2    48 ALISHA NEVILLE         31 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:19:57
3    58 COLLEEN RONKOWSKI      35 MEDFORD      NJ 1:22:33
4    84 HEATHER RYAN           33 PHILLY       PA 1:29:43
5    88 CHRISTIE WELSH         31 PENNINGTON   NJ 1:30:36

 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place   No.      Name             Age City         St  Time     
=====  ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
1     4 CHRIS LYONS            40 MEDFORD      NJ 1:05:15
2     5 DON SULLIVAN           42 PALM BEACH   FL 1:06:59
3     6 TIM CONNELLY           43 FORT DIX     NJ 1:07:20
4     8 JOHN BIALLOUS          42 MEDFORD      NJ 1:07:54
5    16 GLENN KROTICH          48 PHILLY       PA 1:11:33

 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place   No.      Name             Age City         St  Time     
=====  ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
1    38 LIZA LYONS             43 MEDFORD      NJ 1:17:34
2    41 ALISON SHELOFSKY       48 ANNANDALE    NJ 1:17:51
3    53 CAT WELCH              45 W DEPTFORD   NJ 1:21:11
4    74 PATTI ANN FINCH        45 MEDFORD      NJ 1:27:19
5    85 MARY BRYANT            46 WEST CHESTER PA 1:29:55

 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place   No.      Name             Age City         St  Time     
=====  ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
1    13 DAVID BRIENZA          50 W WINDSOR    NJ 1:09:56
2    27 MIKE RICHARDS          54 UNKNOWN         1:14:37
3    52 ROBERT HESKETH         51 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:20:26
4    55 BILL MANLEY            51 LANGHORNE    PA 1:21:55
5    62 MICHAEL SAPORITO       51 WEST CHESTER PA 1:24:08

 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place   No.      Name             Age City         St  Time     
=====  ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
1    70 JUDY MAIER             51 MEDFORD      NJ 1:26:38
2    82 NORA ZURZOLLO          52 MEDFORD      NJ 1:29:05
3    94 DOROTHY DUFFY          51 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:32:49
4   123 JANICE KATZ            50 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:44:18

 

RESULTS OF BIRCHWOOD LAKES TRI 2013
JULY 4, 2013  MEDFORD LAKES, NJ
To be determined!

 


Birchwood Lakes Colony Club P.O. BOX 382 Medford, Nj 08055