Race Results

2015 Race Results open

  TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BIRCHWOOD TRIATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  146 SCOOGIE SNYDER          DOYELSTOWN PA       47   57:06 
    2  131 BILL STOUT              YARDLEY PA          41   58:03 
    3  147 JOE RICCI               BENSALEM PA         33 1:00:45 

TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BIRCHWOOD TRIATHLON 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    12  152 LAURIE HUG              AMBLER PA           50 1:06:04 
    2    14   23 ELIZABETH CORREDOR      PHILADELPHIA PA     35 1:06:26 
    3    25  140 LISA KALL               PA                  44 1:10:29 

 **********   TOP  COED TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   123 TEAM TT                 MT. LAUREL      NJ 1:13:09 
    2    84 ELLEN MARTIN/LERICHE                       1:17:05 
    3   153 TEAM CAWLEY             MEDFORD         NJ 1:29:45 
    4   154 TEAM GALLAGHER          MEDFORD         NJ 1:42:16 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   162 TEAM TRIUMPH                            NJ 1:17:49 
    2    58 TEAM HIGGINS            MEDFORD         NJ 1:27:36 

  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   139 TEAM ACCARDO            WASH XING       PA 1:10:38 
    2    76 DANIEL LERICHE/SAMSON   HAINESPORT      NJ 1:16:15 


                      A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  02 - 19
    1    22 OWEN CURRY          13 CHESTER      NJ 1:09:36 
    2    66 BRENDAN HIGGINS     18 MEDFORD      NJ 1:19:35 
    3    71 GEN KANEKO          17 SOMERVILLE   NJ 1:21:17 
    4    87 TEAM DENN           18 MEDFORD      NJ 1:23:47 
    5   114 CAMERON WAGNER      16 MEDFORD      NJ 1:29:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  02 - 19
    1    69 KIRSTEN VALENTINI   19 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:20:48 
    2    96 TESS SKELLY         17 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:25:00 
    3   117 AVA CURRY           11 CHESTER      NJ 1:30:49 
  				MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     5 EDWARD BUCK         25 PROSPECT PAR PA 1:02:48 
    2    20 THOMAS DIRENZO      25 BLACKWOOD    NJ 1:08:51 
    3    42 ZACHARY MATARAZZO   20 POTTSTOWN    PA 1:14:41 
    4    64 JOHN COMBS          29 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:19:02 
    5   146 KEVIN WAGNER        23 MEDFORD      NJ 1:47:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    34 GINA QUARANTA       29 MT. LAUREL   NJ 1:13:27 
    2    55 REGAN FINK          23 MORRISTOWN   NJ 1:17:19 
    3    80 EMILY PENN          27 MEDFORD      NJ 1:22:47 
    4    89 KUDAK WASHE CHIBAND 29              NY 1:24:26 
    5    97 JESSICA MEISINGER-M 21 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:25:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    13 PAUL KNARREBORG     34 MEDFORD      NJ 1:06:19 
    2    18 SCOTT FERRELL       33 SHAMONG      NJ 1:07:30 
    3    19 RYAN BRENNAN        39 YARDLEY      PA 1:08:29 
    4    39 PETER LOREAUX       35 MEDFORD LAKE NJ 1:14:25 
    5    40 ANTHONY PROCIDA     31 MONROEVILLE  NJ 1:14:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    60 CHRISTINE OBRIEN    37              NJ 1:18:11 
    2    63 COLLEEN RONKOWSKI   38 MEDFORD      NJ 1:18:33 
    3    82 LISA OCHMAN         31 WASHINGTON C PA 1:22:54 
    4    94 CINDY MACMILLAN     32 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:24:56 
    5    99 JENNIFER CECCHI     39 WEST CHESTER PA 1:25:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     4 TIMMY GALLAGHER     49 SOMERDALE    NJ 1:02:13 
    2     6 JACOB PACIOREK      41 MORRISVILLE  PA 1:03:33 
    3     8 DANIEL CORREDOR     40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:04:32 
    4     9 JOSEPH ETTORRE      45 MICKLETON    NJ 1:04:56 
    5    10 PETER O'BRIEN       43 YARDLEY      PA 1:05:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    31 MONIKA PACIOREK     40 MORRISVILLE  PA 1:12:43 
    2    35 TRACY KOCHIAN       41 MORGANVILLE  NJ 1:13:44 
    3    41 RUTH HUNTER         41 MEDFORD      NJ 1:14:30 
    4    47 LINDA PALMER        47 MARLTON      NJ 1:15:14 
    5    50 CAREY CURRY         45 CHESTER      NJ 1:16:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     7 IRA MEYERS          55 HUNTINGDON V PA 1:04:11 
    2    11 ROB CURRY           52 CHESTER      NJ 1:05:20 
    3    15 DIDIER BLANC        51 CHESTER      NJ 1:06:42 
    4    24 TOM MCMENAMIN       52 TITUSVILLE   NJ 1:10:20 
    5    32 SETH JOSEPHSON      55 WILDWOOD     NJ 1:13:09 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    38 DENISE PODY         53 PHILA        PA 1:13:57 
    2    53 SHERYL LEONARD-SCHN 50 WAUWATOSA    WI 1:17:02 
    3    62 BARBARA BURKE       53 WYNCOTE      PA 1:18:22 
    4    84 SHARI WESON         51              PA 1:23:07 
    5   100 NORA ZURZOLO        55 MEDFORD      NJ 1:25:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    37 NELSON DUNHAM       63 YARDLEY      PA 1:13:52 
    2    57 JACK MCCULLEY       64 MONROEVILLE  NJ 1:17:26 
    3    61 DAN FORAN           60 MEDFORD      NJ 1:18:13 
    4    74 THOMAS DIRENZO      64 BLACKWOOD    NJ 1:22:08 
    5   144 BRIAN BOYLE         67 ELKINS PARK  PA 1:46:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   122 HEYSOON LEE         70 MORRISTOWN   NJ 1:31:31 
    2   155 SUSAN PALERMO       61 WEST ORANGE  NJ 2:06:14 

 UNOFFICIAL RESULTS OF  THE BIRCHWOOD TRIATHLON 2015
                    July 4,2015  *  MEDFORD, New Jersey

                                                                   age|#in
                                                            FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S cat no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === === ======= =======  ===== ==========
    1 SCOOGIE SNYDER        DOYELSTOWN PA     47 M     146   57:06   1/29   M4049   1/88   M 
    2 BILL STOUT            YARDLEY PA        41 M     131   58:03   2/29   M4049   2/88   M 
    3 JOE RICCI             BENSALEM PA       33 M     147 1:00:45   1/17   M3039   3/88   M 
    4 TIMMY GALLAGHER       SOMERDALE NJ      49 M      50 1:02:13   3/29   M4049   4/88   M 
    5 EDWARD BUCK           PROSPECT PAR PA   25 M      13 1:02:48   1/8    M2029   5/88   M 
    6 JACOB PACIOREK        MORRISVILLE PA    41 M      97 1:03:33   4/29   M4049   6/88   M 
    7 IRA MEYERS            HUNTINGDON V PA   55 M     148 1:04:11   1/19   M5059   7/88   M 
    8 DANIEL CORREDOR       PHILADELPHIA PA   40 M      22 1:04:32   5/29   M4049   8/88   M 
    9 JOSEPH ETTORRE        MICKLETON NJ      45 M      40 1:04:56   6/29   M4049   9/88   M 
   10 PETER O'BRIEN         YARDLEY PA        43 M     144 1:05:11   7/29   M4049  10/88   M 
   11 ROB CURRY             CHESTER NJ        52 M      27 1:05:20   2/19   M5059  11/88   M 
   12 LAURIE HUG            AMBLER PA         50 F     152 1:06:04   1/14   F5059   1/64   F 
   13 PAUL KNARREBORG       MEDFORD NJ        34 M      69 1:06:19   2/17   M3039  12/88   M 
   14 ELIZABETH CORREDOR    PHILADELPHIA PA   35 F      23 1:06:26   1/13   F3039   2/64   F 
   15 DIDIER BLANC          CHESTER NJ        51 M       9 1:06:42   3/19   M5059  13/88   M 
   16 CONRAD SCHAFFER       AUDUBON NJ        48 M     125 1:06:52   8/29   M4049  14/88   M 
   17 RYAN BRENNAN          YARDLEY PA        39 M     145 1:08:29   3/17   M3039  15/88   M 
   18 THOMAS DIRENZO        BLACKWOOD NJ      25 M      36 1:08:51   2/8    M2029  16/88   M 
   19 KEVIN MCCLAY          NEWTOWN PA        47 M      87 1:09:06   9/29   M4049  17/88   M 
   20 OWEN CURRY            CHESTER NJ        13 M      26 1:09:36   1/5    M0219  18/88   M 
   21 TEDDY LOOS            PHILLY PA         45 M     165 1:10:09  10/29   M4049  19/88   M 
   22 TOM MCMENAMIN         TITUSVILLE NJ     52 M      89 1:10:20   4/19   M5059  20/88   M 
   23 LISA KALL             PA                44 F     140 1:10:29   1/19   F4049   3/64   F 
   24 TEAM ACCARDO          WASH XING PA      01 M     139 1:10:38                 21/88   M 
   25 LANCE LENNY           MOORESTOWN NJ     48 M      73 1:10:55  11/29   M4049  22/88   M 
   26 IRA MARCUS            FAIRFAX VA        44 M      82 1:10:59  12/29   M4049  23/88   M 
   27 JEFF SALLADE          MEDFORD NJ        40 M     158 1:12:25  13/29   M4049  24/88   M 
   28 SEAN TOOHEY           VOORHEES NJ       41 M     133 1:12:42  14/29   M4049  25/88   M 
   29 MONIKA PACIOREK       MORRISVILLE PA    40 F      98 1:12:43   2/19   F4049   4/64   F 
   30 SETH JOSEPHSON        WILDWOOD NJ       55 M     141 1:13:09   5/19   M5059  26/88   M 
   31 TEAM TT               MT. LAUREL NJ     44 F     123 1:13:09   3/19   F4049   5/64   F 
   32 GINA QUARANTA         MT. LAUREL NJ     29 F     111 1:13:27   1/8    F2029   6/64   F 
   33 TRACY KOCHIAN         MORGANVILLE NJ    41 F      70 1:13:44   4/19   F4049   7/64   F 
   34 JEFFREY KALPIN        SERGEANTSVIL NJ   58 M      65 1:13:49   6/19   M5059  27/88   M 
   35 NELSON DUNHAM         YARDLEY PA        63 M      39 1:13:52   1/9    M6099  28/88   M 
   36 DENISE PODY           PHILA PA          53 F     109 1:13:57   2/14   F5059   8/64   F 
   37 PETER LOREAUX         MEDFORD LAKE NJ   35 M      79 1:14:25   4/17   M3039  29/88   M 
   38 ANTHONY PROCIDA       MONROEVILLE NJ    31 M     110 1:14:25   5/17   M3039  30/88   M 
   39 RUTH HUNTER           MEDFORD NJ        41 F      63 1:14:30   5/19   F4049   9/64   F 
   40 ZACHARY MATARAZZO     POTTSTOWN PA      20 M      85 1:14:41   3/8    M2029  31/88   M 
   41 SIMON JONES           PRINCETON NJ      36 M      64 1:14:45   6/17   M3039  32/88   M 
   42 JEFF ANLAUF           NEW BRITAIN PA    40 M       2 1:14:59  15/29   M4049  33/88   M 
   43 SHANE MARINE          CONSHOHOCKEN PA   39 M      83 1:15:09   7/17   M3039  34/88   M 
   44 MICHAEL SMITH         PENNINGTON NJ     50 M     128 1:15:11   7/19   M5059  35/88   M 
   45 LINDA PALMER          MARLTON NJ        47 F     100 1:15:14   6/19   F4049  10/64   F 
   46 SCOTT TAYLOR          HIGHLAND PAR NJ   46 M     132 1:15:30  16/29   M4049  36/88   M 
   47 PASQUALE BOCCHICCHIO  NJ                34 M     155 1:15:44   8/17   M3039  37/88   M 
   48 CAREY CURRY           CHESTER NJ        45 F      25 1:16:00   7/19   F4049  11/64   F 
   49 DANIEL LERICHE/SAMSON HAINESPORT NJ     65 M      76 1:16:15   2/9    M6099  38/88   M 
   50 JOE KHAN              PHILADELPHIA PA   39 M      68 1:16:40   9/17   M3039  39/88   M 




                                                                       Page 2
          UNOFFICIAL RESULTS OF  THE BIRCHWOOD TRIATHLON 2015
                    July 4,2015  *  MEDFORD, New Jersey

                                                                   age|#in
                                                            FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S cat no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === === ======= =======  ===== ==========
   51 SHERYL LEONARD-SCHNEC WAUWATOSA WI      50 F      74 1:17:02   3/14   F5059  12/64   F 
   52 ELLEN MARTIN/LERICHE                    55 F      84 1:17:05   4/14   F5059  13/64   F 
   53 REGAN FINK            MORRISTOWN NJ     23 F      46 1:17:19   2/8    F2029  14/64   F 
   54 BRIAN SCANLON         TOMS RIVER NJ     58 M     124 1:17:23   8/19   M5059  40/88   M 
   55 JACK MCCULLEY         MONROEVILLE NJ    64 M      88 1:17:26   3/9    M6099  41/88   M 
   56 KEVIN DELANEY         HOLLAND PA        42 M      29 1:17:40  17/29   M4049  42/88   M 
   57 HEIDI VANHAMME        PISCATAWAY NY     45 F     142 1:18:04   8/19   F4049  15/64   F 
   58 CHRISTINE OBRIEN      NJ                37 F     161 1:18:11   2/13   F3039  16/64   F 
   59 DAN FORAN             MEDFORD NJ        60 M     149 1:18:13   4/9    M6099  43/88   M 
   60 BARBARA BURKE         WYNCOTE PA        53 F      14 1:18:22   5/14   F5059  17/64   F 
   61 COLLEEN RONKOWSKI     MEDFORD NJ        38 F     118 1:18:33   3/13   F3039  18/64   F 
   62 JOHN COMBS            PHILADELPHIA PA   29 M      19 1:19:02   4/8    M2029  44/88   M 
   63 JOHN LAW              MEDFORD NJ        43 M      71 1:19:29  18/29   M4049  45/88   M 
   64 BRENDAN HIGGINS       MEDFORD NJ        18 M      57 1:19:35   2/5    M0219  46/88   M 
   65 KEITH HOWELL          LAWRENCEVILL NJ   51 M      62 1:19:42   9/19   M5059  47/88   M 
   66 JOSEPH CORBETT        POTOMAC MD        55 M      21 1:20:11  10/19   M5059  48/88   M 
   67 KIRSTEN VALENTINI     HOLMDEL NJ        19 F     134 1:20:48   1/6    F0219  19/64   F 
   68 TEAM TRIUMPH          NJ                01 F     162 1:20:49                 20/64   F 
   69 GEN KANEKO            SOMERVILLE NJ     17 M      66 1:21:17   3/5    M0219  49/88   M 
   70 FRANK SEAY            OAKLYN NJ         32 M     126 1:21:30  10/17   M3039  50/88   M 
   71 SCOTT ROTE            BRIGANTINE NJ     50 M     122 1:22:07  11/19   M5059  51/88   M 
   72 THOMAS DIRENZO        BLACKWOOD NJ      64 M      37 1:22:08   5/9    M6099  52/88   M 
   73 WARREN BUTLER         EASTON PA         36 M      15 1:22:11  11/17   M3039  53/88   M 
   74 MICHELLE PALMER       MEDFORD NJ        43 F     101 1:22:12   9/19   F4049  21/64   F 
   75 JOHN BAHM             TABERNACLE NJ     58 M       3 1:22:16  12/19   M5059  54/88   M 
   76 MARCUS GAYSEK         MEDFORD LAKE NJ   40 M      52 1:22:19  19/29   M4049  55/88   M 
   77 PETE BRUNO            HOWELL NJ         57 M     151 1:22:36  13/19   M5059  56/88   M 
   78 EMILY PENN            MEDFORD NJ        27 F     103 1:22:47   3/8    F2029  22/64   F 
   79 BRANDAN HOGAN         NORWOOD NJ        30 M      59 1:22:53  12/17   M3039  57/88   M 
   80 LISA OCHMAN           WASHINGTON C PA   31 F      94 1:22:54   4/13   F3039  23/64   F 
   81 PATTI ANN FINCH       MEDFORD NJ        48 F      43 1:22:59  10/19   F4049  24/64   F 
   82 SHARI WESON           PA                51 F     156 1:23:07   6/14   F5059  25/64   F 
   83 TOM CLANCY            LOWER GWYNED PA   57 M      18 1:23:16  14/19   M5059  58/88   M 
   84 TREVOR GOUGE          PERKASIE PA       44 M      54 1:23:37  20/29   M4049  59/88   M 
   85 TEAM DENN             MEDFORD NJ        18 M c    32 1:23:47   4/5    M0219  60/88   M 
   86 JANINE MCNAMARA       MEDFORD NJ        46 F      91 1:24:05  12/19   F4049  34/64   F 
   87 PETER FINK            MORRISTOWN NJ     48 M      45 1:24:19  21/29   M4049  61/88   M 
   88 KUDAK WASHE CHIBANDA  NY                29 F     160 1:24:26   4/8    F2029  26/64   F 
   89 FRANK MANER           MEDFORD NJ        53 M     163 1:24:27  15/19   M5059  62/88   M 
   90 JOHN ROSANIA          MEDFORD NJ        48 M     121 1:24:34  22/29   M4049  63/88   M 
   91 CLAUDIONOR DIAS       WEST CHESTER PA   37 M      34 1:24:50  13/17   M3039  64/88   M 
   92 JOSEPH LORDI          ATCO NJ           44 M      78 1:24:54  23/29   M4049  65/88   M 
   93 CINDY MACMILLAN       COLLINGSWOOD NJ   32 F      81 1:24:56   5/13   F3039  27/64   F 
   94 JENNIFER DION         MEDFORD NJ        41 F      35 1:24:57  11/19   F4049  28/64   F 
   95 TESS SKELLY           HADDONFIELD NJ    17 F     127 1:25:00   2/6    F0219  29/64   F 
   96 JESSICA MEISINGER-MAC DOYLESTOWN PA     21 F      92 1:25:07   5/8    F2029  30/64   F 
   97 STIRLING LEVY         NEW YORK NY       43 M      77 1:25:10  24/29   M4049  66/88   M 
   98 JENNIFER CECCHI       WEST CHESTER PA   39 F      17 1:25:27   6/13   F3039  31/64   F 
   99 NORA ZURZOLO          MEDFORD NJ        55 F     143 1:25:46   7/14   F5059  32/64   F 
  100 LEE ZANDSTRA          RINGOES NJ        34 F     138 1:25:56   7/13   F3039  33/64   F 
  101 FRANK PINO            CREAM RIDGE NJ    49 M     107 1:26:28  25/29   M4049  67/88   M 




                                                                       Page 3
          UNOFFICIAL RESULTS OF  THE BIRCHWOOD TRIATHLON 2015
                    July 4,2015  *  MEDFORD, New Jersey

                                                                   age|#in
                                                            FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S cat no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === === ======= =======  ===== ==========
 
  102 MATTHEW GROGAN        NEW BRITAIN PA    34 M      55 1:27:24  14/17   M3039  68/88   M 
  103 GERRY COONEY          SPRING LAKE NJ    51 M      20 1:27:37  16/19   M5059  69/88   M 
  104 JOSEPH PIERGROSSI     BLUE BELL PA      42 M     106 1:28:26  26/29   M4049  70/88   M 
  105 PEG MACDONALD         DOYLESTOWN PA     51 F      80 1:29:01   8/14   F5059  35/64   F 
  106 PATRICIA BEAMAN       BENSALEM PA       52 F       6 1:29:09   9/14   F5059  36/64   F 
  107 DENISE LAPINSKI       MEDFORD NJ        46 F     157 1:29:20  13/19   F4049  37/64   F 
  108 ALLISON GAINES        COPLAY PA         32 F      48 1:29:34   8/13   F3039  38/64   F 
  109 TEAM CAWLEY           MEDFORD NJ        12 F     153 1:29:45   3/6    F0219  39/64   F 
  110 HANNAH BARTHOLOMEW    MEDFORD NJ        21 F       4 1:29:52   6/8    F2029  40/64   F 
  111 CAMERON WAGNER        MEDFORD NJ        16 M     135 1:29:54   5/5    M0219  71/88   M 
  112 DIANA DRAGUSCIUC      NEW YORK NY       31 F      38 1:30:20   9/13   F3039  41/64   F 
  113 TEAM HIGGINS          MEDFORD NJ        46 F      58 1:30:36  14/19   F4049  42/64   F 
  114 AVA CURRY             CHESTER NJ        11 F      24 1:30:49   4/6    F0219  43/64   F 
  115 TERESA SIEDLECKI      ASHBURN VA        41 F     159 1:31:01  15/19   F4049  44/64   F 
  116 DANIELLE FINK         MORRISTOWN NJ     46 F      44 1:31:10  16/19   F4049  45/64   F 
  117 LYNN BEZPALKO         MOUNT LAUREL NJ   54 F       7 1:31:13  10/14   F5059  46/64   F 
  118 CHUCK GENESLAW        TOMS RIVER NJ     59 M      53 1:31:22  17/19   M5059  72/88   M 
  119 HEYSOON LEE           MORRISTOWN NJ     70 F      72 1:31:31   1/2    F6099  47/64   F 
  120 ALETHEA RIBEIRO       PHILADELPHIA PA   41 F     115 1:31:31  17/19   F4049  48/64   F 
  121 JONATHAN REIGLE       POTTSTOWN PA      44 M     114 1:32:08  27/29   M4049  73/88   M 
  122 KEVIN PICOLLO         MEDFORD NJ        42 M     105 1:32:13  28/29   M4049  74/88   M 
  123 ADAM MILSTED                            18 F     204 1:32:42   5/6    F0219  49/64   F 
  124 MIKE DEMEO            PHOENIXVILLE PA   36 M      30 1:33:23  15/17   M3039  75/88   M 
  125 GANDALF SOLLENBERGER  VINELAND NJ       44 M     129 1:33:36  29/29   M4049  76/88   M 
  126 CATHY HOMAN           BASKING RIDG NJ   59 F      60 1:33:50  11/14   F5059  50/64   F 
  127 MICHELE ELBERTSON     TABERNACLE NJ     28 F     164 1:33:56   7/8    F2029  51/64   F 
  128 LISA FERRIOLO         GIBBSBORO NJ      44 F      42 1:33:58  18/19   F4049  52/64   F 
  129 ORYSIA BEZPALKO       MOUNT LAUREL NJ   24 F       8 1:34:01   8/8    F2029  53/64   F 
  130 LAURA PINTO           MEDFORD NJ        39 F     108 1:35:25  10/13   F3039  54/64   F 
  131 ELIZABETH DALY        CONSHOHOCKEN PA   31 F      28 1:36:00  11/13   F3039  55/64   F 
  132 EILEEN KENNY          MEDFORD NJ        19 F      67 1:36:06   6/6    F0219  56/64   F 
  133 JOHN BISBEE           MEDFORD NJ        52 M     166 1:38:06  18/19   M5059  77/88   M 
  134 SUSAN BARTHOLOMEW     MEDFORD NJ        50 F       5 1:38:25  12/14   F5059  57/64   F 
  135 DANIELLE GALLAGHER    MEDFORD NJ        39 F      49 1:38:51  12/13   F3039  58/64   F 
  136 KARIN ROMANS          HOBOKEN NJ        34 F     117 1:39:37  13/13   F3039  59/64   F 
  137 GEORGE OPALENIK       MARLTON NJ        36 M      95 1:40:03  16/17   M3039  78/88   M 
  138 MILLIE MCCAULLEY      LANGHORNE PA      49 F      86 1:40:06  19/19   F4049  60/64   F 
  139 TEAM GALLAGHER        MEDFORD NJ        01 F     154 1:42:16                 61/64   F 
  140 BRIAN BOYLE           ELKINS PARK PA    67 M      11 1:46:18   6/9    M6099  79/88   M 
  141 JEFF PERHAM           WEST CHESTER PA   52 M     104 1:46:42  19/19   M5059  80/88   M 
  142 KEVIN WAGNER          MEDFORD NJ        23 M     136 1:47:20   5/8    M2029  81/88   M 
  143 DONNY STEINMETZ       MEDFORD NJ        24 M     130 1:47:21   6/8    M2029  82/88   M 
  144 BRUCE BOEHM           BORDENTOWN NJ     64 M      10 1:51:57   7/9    M6099  83/88   M 
  145 KAREN PALOMO          WAYNE PA          54 F     102 1:52:02  13/14   F5059  62/64   F 
  146 JOHN BEDDOE           DEMAREST NJ       30 M     150 1:52:31  17/17   M3039  84/88   M 
  147 HARVEY HOMAN          BASKING RIDG NJ   65 M      61 1:55:01   8/9    M6099  85/88   M 
  148 KRISTEN ROONEY        CINNAMINSON NJ    25 M     120 2:00:21   7/8    M2029  86/88   M 
  149 BRANDON ROONEY        CINNAMINSON NJ    25 M     119 2:00:21   8/8    M2029  87/88   M 
  150 THERESA GACH-SPATA    COOPERSBURG PA    59 F      47 2:03:18  14/14   F5059  63/64   F 




                                                                       Page 4
          UNOFFICIAL RESULTS OF  THE BIRCHWOOD TRIATHLON 2015
                    July 4,2015  *  MEDFORD, New Jersey

                                                                   age|#in
                                                            FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S cat no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === === ======= =======  ===== ==========
  151 SUSAN PALERMO         WEST ORANGE NJ    61 F      99 2:06:14   2/2    F6099  64/64   F 
  152 JIM CASILIO           COOPERSBURG PA    60 M      16 2:06:18   9/9    M6099  88/88   M

2014 Race Results (pdf)

2013 Race Results (pdf)

2012 Race Results (pdf)

2011 Race Results (pdf)